RASPORED PRVENSTVA BIH ZA ŽENE

play off-pobjednice2
RASPORED PRVENSTVA BIH ŽENE 11 KLUBOVA
SEZONA 2016/17
1. KOLO  29.10.2016 2. KOLO  05.11.2016
1 ORLOVI IMPULS 7 ŽELJEZNIČAR MLADI KRAIŠNIK
2 PLAY OFF SLOBODA 8 RUDAR SPORT JEDINSTVO BHT
3 ČELIK RUDAR SPORT 9 SLOBODA ČELIK
4 JEDINSTVO BHT ŽELJEZNIČAR 10 IMPULS PLAY OFF
5 MLADI KRAIŠNIK RMU BANOVIĆI 11 BRČANKA ORLOVI
6 BRČANKA SLOBODNA EKIPA 12 RMU BANOVIĆI SLOBODNA EKIPA
3. KOLO  08.11.2016 4. KOLO  03.12.2016
13 PLAY OFF BRČANKA 19 RUDAR SPORT RMU BANOVIĆI
14 ČELIK IMPULS 20 SLOBODA MLADI KRAIŠNIK
15 JEDINSTVO BHT SLOBODA 21 IMPULS JEDINSTVO BHT
16 MLADI KRAIŠNIK RUDAR SPORT 22 BRČANKA ČELIK
17 RMU BANOVIĆI ŽELJEZNIČAR 23 ORLOVI PLAY OFF
18 ORLOVI SLOBODNA EKIPA 24 ŽELJEZNIČAR SLOBODNA EKIPA
5. KOLO 10.12.2016 6. KOLO 17.12.2016
25 ČELIK ORLOVI 31 SLOBODA ŽELJEZNIČAR
26 JEDINSTVO BHT BRČANKA 32 IMPULS RMU BANOVIĆI
27 MLADI KRAIŠNIK IMPULS 33 BRČANKA MLADI KRAIŠNIK
28 RMU BANOVIĆI SLOBODA 34 ORLOVI JEDINSTVO BHT
29 ŽELJEZNIČAR RUDAR SPORT 35 PLAY OFF ČELIK
30 PLAY OFF SLOBODNA EKIPA 36 RUDAR SPORT SLOBODNA EKIPA
7. KOLO  21.12.2016 8. KOLO 15.01.2017.
37 JEDINSTVO BHT PLAY OFF 43 IMPULS RUDAR SPORT
38 MLADI KRAIŠNIK ORLOVI 44 BRČANKA ŽELJEZNIČAR
39 RMU BANOVIĆI BRČANKA 45 ORLOVI RMU BANOVIĆI
40 ŽELJEZNIČAR IMPULS 46 PLAY OFF MLADI KRAIŠNIK
41 RUDAR SPORT SLOBODA 47 ČELIK JEDINSTVO BHT
42 ČELIK SLOBODNA EKIPA 48 SLOBODA SLOBODNA EKIPA
9. KOLO  21.01.2017. 10. KOLO 28.01.2017.
49 MLADI KRAIŠNIK ČELIK BRČANKA SLOBODA
50 RMU BANOVIĆI PLAY OFF ORLOVI RUDAR SPORT
51 ŽELJEZNIČAR ORLOVI PLAY OFF ŽELJEZNIČAR
52 RUDAR SPORT BRČANKA ČELIK RMU BANOVIĆI
53 SLOBODA IMPULS JEDINSTVO BHT MLADI KRAIŠNIK
54 JEDINSTVO BHT SLOBODNA EKIPA IMPULS SLOBODNA EKIPA
11. KOLO  04.02.2017.
61 RMU BANOVIĆI JEDINSTVO BHT
62 ŽELJEZNIČAR ČELIK
63 RUDAR SPORT PLAY OFF
64 SLOBODA ORLOVI
65 IMPULS BRČANKA
66 MLADI KRAIŠNIK SLOBODNA EKIPA
12. KOLO  18.02.2017 13. KOLO  25.02.2017
67 IMPULS ORLOVI 73 MLADI KRAIŠNIK ŽELJEZNIČAR
68 SLOBODA PLAY OFF 74 JEDINSTVO BHT RUDAR SPORT
69 RUDAR SPORT ČELIK 75 ČELIK SLOBODA
70 ŽELJEZNIČAR JEDINSTVO BHT 76 PLAY OFF IMPULS
71 RMU BANOVIĆI MLADI KRAIŠNIK 77 ORLOVI BRČANKA
72 BRČANKA SLOBODNA EKIPA 78 RMU BANOVIĆI SLOBODNA EKIPA
14. KOLO  04.03.2017 15. KOLO 11.03.2017
79 BRČANKA PLAY OFF 85 RMU BANOVIĆI RUDAR SPORT
80 IMPULS ČELIK 86 MLADI KRAIŠNIK SLOBODA
81 SLOBODA JEDINSTVO BHT 87 JEDINSTVO BHT IMPULS
82 RUDAR SPORT MLADI KRAIŠNIK 88 ČELIK BRČANKA
83 ŽELJEZNIČAR RMU BANOVIĆI 89 PLAY OFF ORLOVI
84 ORLOVI SLOBODNA EKIPA 90 ŽELJEZNIČAR SLOBODNA EKIPA
16. KOLO  15.03.2017 17. KOLO 18.03.2017
91 ORLOVI ČELIK 97 ŽELJEZNIČAR SLOBODA
92 BRČANKA JEDINSTVO BHT 98 RMU BANOVIĆI IMPULS
93 IMPULS MLADI KRAIŠNIK 99 MLADI KRAIŠNIK BRČANKA
94 SLOBODA RMU BANOVIĆI 100 JEDINSTVO BHT ORLOVI
95 RUDAR SPORT ŽELJEZNIČAR 101 ČELIK PLAY OFF
96 PLAY OFF SLOBODNA EKIPA 102 RUDAR SPORT SLOBODNA EKIPA
18. KOLO 25.03.2017. 19. KOLO 01.04.2017
103 PLAY OFF JEDINSTVO BHT 109 RUDAR SPORT IMPULS
104 ORLOVI MLADI KRAIŠNIK 110 ŽELJEZNIČAR BRČANKA
105 BRČANKA RMU BANOVIĆI 111 RMU BANOVIĆI ORLOVI
106 IMPULS ŽELJEZNIČAR 112 MLADI KRAIŠNIK PLAY OFF
107 SLOBODA RUDAR SPORT 113 JEDINSTVO BHT ČELIK
108 ČELIK SLOBODNA EKIPA 114 SLOBODNA SLOBODNA EKIPA
20. KOLO 08.04.2017 21. KOLO 15.04.2017
115 ČELIK MLADI KRAIŠNIK 121 SLOBODA BRČANKA
116 PLAY OFF RMU BANOVIĆI 122 RUDAR SPORT ORLOVI
117 ORLOVI ŽELJEZNIČAR 123 ŽELJEZNIČAR PLAY OFF
118 BRČANKA RUDAR SPORT 124 RMU BANOVIĆI ČELIK
119 IMPULS SLOBODA 125 MLADI KRAIŠNIK JEDINSTVO BHT
120 JEDINSTVO BHT SLOBODNA EKIPA 126 IMPULS SLOBODNA EKIPA
22. KOLO  22.04.2017
127 JEDINSTVO BHT RMU BANOVIĆI
128 ČELIK ŽELJEZNIČAR
129 PLAY OFF RUDAR SPORT
130 ORLOVI SLOBODA
131 BRČANKA IMPULS
132 MLADI KRAIŠNIK SLOBODNA EKIPA