A1 Liga

A1 Liga

No.TimUTPOBPORBPFPADIFF
1Bosna Royal171523215511259292
2Čelik171252914381321117
3Bošnjak17107271392132666
4Radnički17107271513148924
5Turbina17107271376135818
6Brčko Distrikt17982613341346-12
7Gračanica17982612501280-30
8Igman Burch1789251357131839
9Gen176112313131399-86
10Konjic176112311931322-129
11Ibu Spartans175122213101417-107
12Travnik Medical Centar172151912811473-192