A1 Liga

A1 Liga

No.TimUTPOBPORBPFPADIFF
1Bosna Royal191723617431413330
2Čelik191453316041447157
3Turbina19127311547150146
4Radnički19127311697165542
5Gračanica191183014121422-10
6Bošnjak19109291530150426
7Brčko Distrikt191092914941502-8
8Igman Burch19811271515149322
9Gen196132514581555-97
10Ibu Spartans196132514671571-104
11Konjic196132513451515-170
12Travnik Medical Centar192172114151649-234