Liga KS Kadeti 19/20

Liga KS Kadeti 19/20

No.TimUTPOBPORBPFPADIFF
1OKK Spars13130261245501744
2Koš1211123924649275
3Bosna Royal13942289482569
4Igman Burch128420876663213
5Ilidža128420911728183
6Gen12661890481094
7Mladost12661875970257
8Realway12571773364687
9Vogošća124816713877-164
10Bošnjak1221014543777-234
11Realway B1211113392974-582
12KK Spars0000000
12Rolling0000000