Liga KS Kadeti 20/21

Liga KS Kadeti 20/21

No.TimUTPOBPORBPFPADIFF
1Realway Spars22041507476
2Bošnjak21131298643
3Mladost211313311914
4Ilidža1102874443
5Igman Burch1102766511
6Rolling202262173-111
7Spars Realway B10114574-29
8Realway Spars B10112976-47
9Bosna Royal0000000
9Gen0000000
9Koš0000000
9Spars Realway0000000
9Vogošća0000000