Liga za plasman Kadeti

Liga za plasman Kadeti

No.TimUTPOBPORBPFPADIFF
1Mladost88016625319306
2Realway Spars85313560312248
3KK Spars Realway76113507405102
4Vogošća8441250445054
5Bošnjak7341037235715
6Realway Spars B8179260578-318
7BBY8088270677-407