A2 Liga Jug

A2 Liga Jug

No.TimUTPOBPORBPFPADIFF
1Visoko14122261122901221
2Gen Star141222612351016219
3Akademija J&A1486221083103944
4Goražde1468201139112118
5Ilidža1468201204118717
6Mladost1468209981014-16
7IUS14410189301032-102
8Turbina14212168941295-401